Γ΄ Εθνική(2017-18)

Γ΄ Εθνική (4ος Όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1-0
Θήβα-Σέλλανα 1-1
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1-0
Νίκη Βόλου-Ρήγας Φεραίος 0-1
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 0-1
ΝΠΣ Βόλος-Αστέρας Ιτέας 5-0
Ρεπό: Αλμυρός

2η αγωνιστική
Αλμυρός-Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 4-1
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων-Θήβα 2-1
Σέλλανα-Νίκη Βόλου 1-2
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 2-1
Ρήγας Φεραίος-ΝΠΣ Βόλος 2-3
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-Αστέρας Ιτέας 3-1
Ρεπό: ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι

3η αγωνιστική
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-Θήβα 2-4
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι-Αλμυρός 1-2
Νίκη Βόλου-Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 4-1
ΝΠΣ Βόλος-Σέλλανα 4-1
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-0
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-Ρήγας Φεραίος 1-2
Ρεπό: Διγενής Νεοχωρίου

4η αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι-Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 0-1
Θήβα-Νίκη Βόλου 1-1
Αλμυρός-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 1-0
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων-ΝΠΣ Βόλος 0-3
Σέλλανα-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 1-1
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Ρήγας Φεραίος 3-0
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Ιτέας

5η αγωνιστική
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-Νίκη Βόλου 0-3 α.α.
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι 1-0
ΝΠΣ Βόλος-Θήβα 2-1
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Αλμυρός 3-1
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Σέλλανα 2-1
Ρεπό: Ρήγας Φεραίος

6η αγωνιστική
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 2-0
Νίκη Βόλου-ΝΠΣ Βόλος 1-0
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι-Αστέρας Ιτέας 1-3
Θήβα-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 4-1
Αλμυρός-Ρήγας Φεραίος 0-0
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-0
Ρεπό: Σέλλανα

7η αγωνιστική
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-ΝΠΣ Βόλος 2-3
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 3-0
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-Νίκη Βόλου 1-0
Ρήγας Φεραίος-ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι 1-2
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Θήβα 0-0
Σέλλανα-Αλμυρός 1-0
Ρεπό: Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων

8η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 1-0
ΝΠΣ Βόλος-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 3-1
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Ρήγας Φεραίος 0-0
Νίκη Βόλου-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1-1
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι-Σέλλανα 1-2
Αλμυρός-Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2-0
Ρεπό: Θήβα

9η αγωνιστική
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 1-1
Ρήγας Φεραίος-Αστέρας Ιτέας 0-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-ΝΠΣ Βόλος 0-2
Σέλλανα-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 3-0
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων-ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι 3-0
Θήβα-Αλμυρός 0-1
Ρεπό: Νίκη Βόλου

10η αγωνιστική
Ρήγας Φεραίος-Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 2-1
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2-1
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Σέλλανα 1-1
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1-0
Νίκη Βόλου-Αλμυρός 0-1
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι-Θήβα 0-4
Ρεπό: ΝΠΣ Βόλος

11η αγωνιστική
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-1
Σέλλανα-Ρήγας Φεραίος 2-1
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων-Αστέρας Ιτέας 0-5
Αλμυρός-ΝΠΣ Βόλος 0-2
Θήβα-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 4-0
Νίκη Βόλου-ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι 6-0
Ρεπό: Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου

12η αγωνιστική
Σέλλανα-Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 4-2
Ρήγας Φεραίος-Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 0-0
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-Αλμυρός 0-2
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Θήβα 2-1
ΝΠΣ Βόλος-ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι 5-1
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Νίκη Βόλου 1-1
Ρεπό: Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

13η αγωνιστική
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων-Σέλλανα 1-1
Αλμυρός-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1-0
Θήβα-Ρήγας Φεραίος 3-0
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 0-3
Νίκη Βόλου-Αστέρας Ιτέας 2-1
ΝΠΣ Βόλος-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 5-0
Ρεπό: Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου

14η αγωνιστική
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων-Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 0-0
Σέλλανα-Θήβα 0-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι 2-0
Ρήγας Φεραίος-Νίκη Βόλου 0-1
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 1-0
Αστέρας Ιτέας-ΝΠΣ Βόλος 0-1
Ρεπό: Αλμυρός

15η αγωνιστική
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-Αλμυρός 3-2
Θήβα-Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1-0
Νίκη Βόλου-Σέλλανα 1-0
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1-1
ΝΠΣ Βόλος-Ρήγας Φεραίος 2-0
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 2-0
Ρεπό: ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι

16η αγωνιστική
Θήβα-Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 3-0
Αλμυρός-ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι 5-1
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων-Νίκη Βόλου 0-2
Σέλλανα-ΝΠΣ Βόλος 0-1
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Αστέρας Ιτέας 0-0
Ρήγας Φεραίος-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 2-1
Ρεπό: Διγενής Νεοχωρίου

17η αγωνιστική
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι 2-1
Νίκη Βόλου-Θήβα 0-0
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Αλμυρός 1-1
ΝΠΣ Βόλος-Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 6-2
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-Σέλλανα 0-0
Ρήγας Φεραίος-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-1
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Ιτέας

18η αγωνιστική
Νίκη Βόλου-Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 1-0
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 1-2
Θήβα-ΝΠΣ Βόλος 3-3
Αλμυρός-Αστέρας Ιτέας 1-0
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 1-0
Σέλλανα-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-1
Ρεπό: Ρήγας Φεραίος

19η αγωνιστική
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 1-2
ΝΠΣ Βόλος-Νίκη Βόλου 1-1
Αστέρας Ιτέας-ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι 6-2
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-Θήβα 2-1
Ρήγας Φεραίος-Αλμυρός 2-1
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1-0
Ρεπό: Σέλλανα

20η αγωνιστική
ΝΠΣ Βόλος-Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 3-0
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Αστέρας Ιτέας 0-2
Νίκη Βόλου-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 0-0
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι-Ρήγας Φεραίος 2-3
Θήβα-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1-0
Αλμυρός-Σέλλανα 1-1
Ρεπό: Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων

21η αγωνιστική
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-Αστέρας Ιτέας 1-1
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-ΝΠΣ Βόλος 0-1
Ρήγας Φεραίος-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 1-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Νίκη Βόλου 1-3
Σέλλανα-ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι 2-0
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων-Αλμυρός 1-0
Ρεπό: Θήβα

22η αγωνιστική
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 5-0
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Ρήγας Φεραίος 2-0
ΝΠΣ Βόλος-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  1-0
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Σέλλανα 0-1
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι-Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1-3
Αλμυρός-Θήβα 3-0
Ρεπό: Νίκη Βόλου

23η αγωνιστική
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-Ρήγας Φεραίος  1-2
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 3-0
Σέλλανα-Αστέρας Ιτέας 1-0
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 1-1
Αλμυρός-Νίκη Βόλου 1-0
Θήβα-ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι 3-1
Ρεπό: ΝΠΣ Βόλος

24η αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 6-0
Ρήγας Φεραίος-Σέλλανα 1-0
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 3-2
ΝΠΣ Βόλος-Αλμυρός 2-2
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Θήβα 1-0
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι-Νίκη Βόλου 0-5
Ρεπό: Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου

25η αγωνιστική
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-Σέλλανα 2-2
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων-Ρήγας Φεραίος 0-1
Αλμυρός-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 0-1
Θήβα-Αστέρας Ιτέας  0-2
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι-ΝΠΣ Βόλος 1-5
Νίκη Βόλου-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 0-0
Ρεπό: Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

26η αγωνιστική
Σέλλανα-Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Αλμυρός 2-0
Ρήγας Φεραίος-Θήβα 0-0
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι 3-1
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Νίκη Βόλου 0-1
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-ΝΠΣ Βόλος 0-4
Ρεπό: Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου

Η τελική βαθμολογία
Ομάδα
Βαθμοί
Ν-Ι-Η
Τέρματα
Αγώνες
ΝΠΣ Βόλος
63
20-3-1
67-18
24
Νίκη Βόλου
46
13-7-4
36-12
24
Αστέρας Ιτέας
41
12-5-7
38-23
24
Αλμυρός
40
12-4-8
32-22
24
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
39
11-6-7
28-15
24
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
37
11-4-9
30-26
24
Σέλλανα
35
9-8-7
27-23
24
Ρήγας Φεραίος
35
10-5-9
21-26
24
Θήβα
34
9-7-8
36-24
24
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
24
6-6-12
14-34
24
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
20
5-5-14
17-37
24
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου
16
4-4-16
21-53
24
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι
6
2-0-22
18-72
24
*Ο Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου είχε έναν μηδενισμό.