Γ΄ Εθνική(2017-18)

Γ΄ Εθνική 2017-2018 (4ος Όμιλος)

1η & 14η αγωνιστική 1-10-2017 16:00/7-1-2018 15:00
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1-0
Θήβα-ΑΟ Σελλάνων 1-1
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1-0
Νίκη Βόλου-Ρήγας Φεραίος 0-1
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 0-1
ΝΠΣ Βόλος-Αστέρας Ιτέας 5-0
Ρεπό: ΓΣ Αλμυρός

2η & 15η αγωνιστική 8-10-2017 16:00/14-1-2018 15:00
ΓΣ Αλμυρός-Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 4-1
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων-Θήβα 2-1
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Νίκη Βόλου 1-2
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 2-1
Ρήγας Φεραίος-ΝΠΣ Βόλος 2-3
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-Αστέρας Ιτέας 3-1
Ρεπό: ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι

3η & 16η αγωνιστική 15-10-2017 16:00/21-1-2018 15:00
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-Θήβα 2-4
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι-ΓΣ Αλμυρός 1-2
Νίκη Βόλου-Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 4-1
ΝΠΣ Βόλος-ΑΟ Σελλάνων 4-1
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-0
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-Ρήγας Φεραίος 1-2
Ρεπό: Διγενής Νεοχωρίου

4η & 17η αγωνιστική 18-10-2017 16:00/28-1-2018 15:00
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι-Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 0-1
Θήβα-Νίκη Βόλου 1-1
ΓΣ Αλμυρός-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 1-0
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων-ΝΠΣ Βόλος 0-3
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 1-1
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Ρήγας Φεραίος 3-0
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Ιτέας

5η & 18η αγωνιστική 22-10-2017 16:00/4-2-2018 15:00
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-Νίκη Βόλου 0-3 α.α.
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι 1-0
ΝΠΣ Βόλος-Θήβα 2-1
Αστέρας Ιτέας-ΓΣ Αλμυρός 3-1
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-ΑΟ Σελλάνων 2-1
Ρεπό: Ρήγας Φεραίος

6η & 19η αγωνιστική 29-10-2017 15:00/11-2-2018 15:00
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 2-0
Νίκη Βόλου-ΝΠΣ Βόλος 1-0
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι-Αστέρας Ιτέας 1-3
Θήβα-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 4-1
ΓΣ Αλμυρός-Ρήγας Φεραίος 0-0
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-0
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Σελλάνων

7η & 20η αγωνιστική 5-11-2017 15:00/17-2-2018 15:00
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-ΝΠΣ Βόλος 2-3
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 3-0
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-Νίκη Βόλου 1-0
Ρήγας Φεραίος-ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι 1-2
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Θήβα 0-0
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-ΓΣ Αλμυρός 1-0
Ρεπό: Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων

8η & 21η αγωνιστική 12-11-2017 15:00/25-2-2018 15:00
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 1-0
ΝΠΣ Βόλος-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 3-1
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Ρήγας Φεραίος 0-0
Νίκη Βόλου-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1-1
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι-ΑΟ Σελλάνων 1-2
ΓΣ Αλμυρός-Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2-0
Ρεπό: Θήβα

9η & 22η αγωνιστική 19-11-2017 15:00/4-3-2018 15:00
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 1-1
Ρήγας Φεραίος-Αστέρας Ιτέας 0-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-ΝΠΣ Βόλος 0-2
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 3-0
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων-ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι 3-0
Θήβα-ΓΣ Αλμυρός 0-1
Ρεπό: Νίκη Βόλου

10η & 23η αγωνιστική 26-11-2017 15:00/11-3-2018 15:00
Ρήγας Φεραίος-Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 2-1
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2-1
Αστέρας Ιτέας-ΑΟ Σελλάνων 1-1
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1-0
Νίκη Βόλου-ΓΣ Αλμυρός 0-1
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι-Θήβα 0-4
Ρεπό: ΝΠΣ Βόλος

11η & 24η αγωνιστική 3-12-2017 15:00/18-3-2018 15:00
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-1
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Ρήγας Φεραίος 2-1
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων-Αστέρας Ιτέας 0-5
ΓΣ Αλμυρός-ΝΠΣ Βόλος 0-2
Θήβα-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 4-0
Νίκη Βόλου-ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι 6-0
Ρεπό: Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου

12η & 25η αγωνιστική 10-12-2017 15:00/24-3-2018 15:00
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 4-2
Ρήγας Φεραίος-Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 0-0
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-ΓΣ Αλμυρός 0-2
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Θήβα 2-1
ΝΠΣ Βόλος-ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι 5-1
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Νίκη Βόλου 1-1
Ρεπό: Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

13η & 26η αγωνιστική 17-12-2017 15:00/1-4-2018 16:00
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων-ΑΟ Σελλάνων
ΓΣ Αλμυρός-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Θήβα-Ρήγας Φεραίος
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
Νίκη Βόλου-Αστέρας Ιτέας
ΝΠΣ Βόλος-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
Ρεπό: Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου

Η βαθμολογία
Ομάδα
Βαθμοί
Ν-Ι-Η
Τέρματα
Αγώνες
ΝΠΣ Βόλος
30
10-0-1
32-9
11
Αλμυρός
22
7-1-3
14-8
11
Αστέρας Ιτέας
21
6-3-2
19-12
11
Νίκη Βόλου
18
5-3-3
19-8
11
Σέλλανα
18
5-3-3
18-15
11
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
17
5-2-4
14-15
11
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
16
4-4-3
10-8
11
Θήβα
15
4-3-4
21-12
11
Ρήγας Φεραίος
13
3-4-4
9-12
11
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
11
3-2-6
6-15
11
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
8
2-2-7
6-19
11
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου
7
2-1-9
11-25
12
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι
6
2-0-9
7-28
11

*Ο Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου έχει έναν μηδενισμό